Paddy Desmond Memorial...BALLINHASSIG '4' Sunday 17 March 2013

1    0:20:38    O'DONOGHUE, Tim    East Cork AC    M    19    1
2    0:21:19    WAUGH, George    Bandon AC    M    158    2
3    0:22:07    WOODS, Trevor    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    197    3
4    0:22:09    HURLEY, Kieran    City of Derry AC    M    11    4
5    0:23:28    KING, Philip    St. Finbarrs AC    M    86    5
6    0:23:53    MURPHY, Declan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    12    6
7    0:23:57    McEVOY, Eamonn    St. Finbarrs AC    M55    181    7
8    0:23:59    HOGAN, Aidan    Rising Sun AC    M    66    8
9    0:24:15    McMAHON, Mark    West Muskerry AC    M40    184    9
10    0:24:55    FIELDHOUSE, Daniel    unatt/Belgooly    M    212    10
11    0:25:04    LAFFAN, Tom    Bandon AC    M45    91    11
12    0:25:08    CONDON, Colin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    160    12
13    0:25:13    O'REILLY, John    St. Finbarrs AC    M    27    13
14    0:25:19    KENNY, Michelle    Midleton AC    F    46    14
15    0:25:22    GEDEN, Matthew    Bandon AC    M45    154    15
16    0:25:24    GRIFFIN, Mark    Bandon AC    M    35    16
17    0:25:27    O'MAHONY, Edward    Rathfarnham-WSAF AC    M    85    17
18    0:25:29    McMAHON, Conor    West Muskerry AC    M45    183    18
19    0:25:30    SPITERI, Paul    Midleton AC    M    20    19
20    0:25:33    BYCZEK, Stanislaw    Midleton AC    M50    9    20
21    0:25:44    CURLEY, Paul    Youghal AC    M45    14    21
22    0:25:47    MALONE, Brandon    Leevale AC    M    195    22
23    0:25:49    MULCAHY, Pat    unatt/Cork    M    57    23
24    0:25:51    ROONEY, Kevin    unatt/Carrigaline    M    102    24
25    0:25:56    DALY, Michael    Navy AC    M    64    25
26    0:25:57    McFARLAND, Cian    Navy AC    M    200    26
27    0:26:01    KILTY, Caroline    Eagle AC    F    17    27
28    0:26:03    TWOMEY, Donal    West Muskerry AC    M40    75    28
29    0:26:13    MURPHY, Pat    Eagle AC    M55    28    29
30    0:26:14    O'FLYNN, Ted    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    33    30
31    0:26:24    O'BRIEN, Con    unatt/Banteer    M60    36    31
32    0:26:37    McCARTHY, Christopher    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    18    32
33    0:26:42    DINAN, Margo    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    228    33
34    0:26:42    O'SULLIVAN, John    unatt/Ballinhassig    M    206    34
35    0:26:43    McEVOY, Joe    unatt/Blarney    M45    96    35
36    0:26:54    O'DRISCOLL, Derek    Bandon AC    M    106    36
37    0:26:54    MURPHY, JJ    West Muskerry AC    M50    77    37
38    0:26:59    McNEILIS, Eva    St Andrews AC    F    2    38
39    0:27:11    McCULLAN, Ian    unatt/Cork    M    178    39
40    0:27:21    SURLIS, Paul    unatt/Tipperary    M    13    40
41    0:27:24    O'BRIEN, Kieran    Bandon AC    M    48    41
42    0:27:30    BRENNAN, Michael    Leevale AC    M    122    42
43    0:27:34    HUFF, Tony    Ballynonty AC    M60    65    43
44    0:27:38    CHRYSANTHOU, Steve    Carrigaline RR AC    M50    157    44
45    0:27:40    DEASY, Tomas    unatt/Ballinhassig    M    223    45
46    0:27:42    McMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    34    46
47    0:27:52    O'SULLIVAN, Neil    unatt/Carrigaline    M    80    47
48    0:27:58    CAHILL, Seamus    Riverstick-Kinsale AC    M45    217    48
49    0:27:59    DOOLEY, Michael    Eagle AC    M40    216    49
50    0:28:01    HIGGINS, Mark    CIT AC    M40    190    50
51    0:28:02    O'DONOVAN, Neil    unatt/Cork    M    62    51
52    0:28:03    CALLANAN, Margaret    Bandon AC    F45    199    52
53    0:28:05    WALSH, Colin    unatt/Cork    M    71    53
54    0:28:07    MALONE, Kieran    unatt/Carrigaline    M    117    54
55    0:28:09    O'LEARY, Andrew    Bree AC    M    23    55
56    0:28:14    BARRY, Eddie    St. Finbarrs AC    M55    182    56
57    0:28:14    EGAN, Conor    Eagle AC    M40    68    57
58    0:28:19    O'SULLIVAN, DJ    unatt/Banteer    M40    37    58
59    0:28:22    DESMOND, William    unatt/Louvain    M60    54    59
60    0:28:36    O'BRIEN, Jack    unatt/Kanturk    M    38    60
61    0:28:39    COUGHLAN, Patrick    unatt/Cork    M45    164    61
62    0:28:43    WALSH, Anthony    Unatt/Cork    M50    70    62
63    0:28:47    O'CONNOR, Nuala    Sportsworld RC    F35    152    63
64    0:28:52    McSWEENEY, Liam    unatt/Riverstick    M    84    64
65    0:28:55    O'MAHONY, Declan    unatt/Carrigaline    M    107    65
66    0:28:59    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Carrigaline RR AC    M60    82    66
67    0:29:07    TIERNEY, Ken    Tracton AC    M    151    67
68    0:29:08    O'CALLAGHAN, Denis    unatt/Glanmire    M    26    68
69    0:29:15    YOUS, Sofiane    Bree AC    M    24    69
70    0:29:15    RIDOUANE, Hassan    Bree AC    M    25    70
71    0:29:18    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    123    71
72    0:29:19    QUIGLEY, John    Eagle AC    M55    186    72
73    0:29:19    NYHAN, Finola    unatt/Ballycotton    F35    109    73
74    0:29:22    O'DONNELL, Tim    Bandon AC    M    31    74
75    0:29:24    GAVIN, Dermot    Carrigaline RR AC    M    201    75
76    0:29:28    O'CONNOR, Gerry    Eagle AC    M55    159    76
77    0:29:33    KIELY, Fintan    unatt/Bandon    M    161    77
78    0:29:37    DELANEY, Susan    Midleton AC    F    76    78
79    0:29:42    KIRWAN, Fidelma    Eagle AC    F45    90    79
80    0:29:50    O'NEILL, Tom    unatt/Midleton    M55    185    80
81    0:29:55    O'SULLIVAN, Derek    unatt/Ballinhassig    M    224    81
82    0:29:56    McEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    73    82
83    0:30:08    McCARTHY, Terry    unatt/Cork    M    88    83
84    0:30:12    SMITH, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    193    84
85    0:30:13    CROWLEY, Darren    Bandon AC    M    207    85
86    0:30:14    JOYCE, Amanda    Sportivamente    F35    49    86
87    0:30:20    KEARNEY, Bartholomew    Leevale AC    M55    43    87
88    0:30:24    MINIHANE, Eoin    Bandon AC    M    47    88
89    0:30:27    O'SULLIVAN, Dominic    unatt/Cork    M    175    89
90    0:30:27    O'DRISCOLL, Christopher    unatt/Cork    M60    51    90
91    0:30:29    FORTUNE, Colin    unatt/Bandon    M    177    91
92    0:30:29    O'DONOGHUE, Garrett    unatt/Kinsale    M    180    92
93    0:30:34    HISTON-DEBARRA, Mary    Rising Sun AC    F40    1    93
94    0:30:35    DINEEN, Pat    unatt/Inniscarra    M    167    94
95    0:30:39    DONNELLAN, Pat    unatt/Carrigaline    M55    3    95
96    0:30:44    SISK, Bernard    unatt/Cork    M65    69    96
97    0:30:49    HEALY, Brian    Midleton AC    M50    108    97
98    0:30:57    FORDE, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M    205    98
99    0:30:58    COGAN, Denis    unatt/Cork    M    10    99
100    0:30:59    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    7    100
101    0:31:09    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M60    52    101
102    0:31:17    HERLIHY, Dave    unatt/Glanmire    M    32    102
103    0:31:23    O'SULLIVAN, Stephen    unatt/Belgooly    M    162    103
104    0:31:25    MURPHY, Aine    Unatt/Kerry Pike    F50    58    104
105    0:31:30    HARRINGTON-BUCKLEY, Kitty    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    39    105
106    0:31:30    MULLANE, Eddie    Rising Sun AC    M65    59    106
107    0:31:39    REYNOLDS, James    unatt/Ballinhassig    M    226    107
108    0:31:44    SHINE, Donie    Duhallow AC    M55    105    108
109    0:31:51    O'LEARY, Neillie    Belgooly AC    M65    50    109
110    0:31:59    FROST, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    100    110
111    0:32:07    COONEY, Tony    Ballincollig AC    M55    94    111
112    0:32:10    McEVOY, Angela    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    74    112
113    0:32:12    WALSH, Cyril    Tracton AC    M    215    113
114    0:32:16    O'CALLAGHAN, Tim    unatt/Glanmire    M50    153    114
115    0:32:18    LINEHAN, Frank    Togher AC    M60    191    115
116    0:32:34    KIELY, Ger    unatt/Cork    M60    72    116
117    0:32:36    MOYNIHAN, Catherine    Bandon AC    F    196    117
118    0:32:37    O'CALLAGHAN, Brian    unatt/Cork    M    95    118
119    0:32:38    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    156    119
120    0:32:40    WALSH, Sinead    unatt/Cork    F    113    120
121    0:32:42    BARRY, David    Duhallow AC    M    87    121
122    0:32:44    KELLY, Ciara    unatt/Cork    F    112    122
123    0:32:45    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M50    41    123
124    0:32:47    HODNETT, Linda    Bandon AC    F    97    124
125    0:32:49    FITZGERALD, Robert    Belgooly AC    M    230    125
126    0:32:50    TWOMEY, Jerry    Duhallow AC    M55    98    126
127    0:32:54    McKEOWN, Mike    Bandon AC    M    218    127
128    0:32:58    DEASY, Conor    unatt/Ballinhassig    M    222    128
129    0:33:00    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    187    129
130    0:33:03    MURPHY, Austin    St. Finbarrs AC    M60    40    130
131    0:33:03    RAMSELL, Ned    Midleton AC    M40    6    131
132    0:33:04    KIERANS, Paul    Midleton AC    M45    8    132
133    0:33:05    McNAMARA, Martha    Midleton AC    F50    63    133
134    0:33:06    DEASY, Miriam    unatt/Kilbrittain    F    163    134
135    0:33:10    WHYTE, Margaret    Ballincollig AC    F    29    135
136    0:33:14    RUDDY, Sarah    Carrigaline RR AC    F    114    136
137    0:33:24    AMBROSE, Olive    Tracton AC    F    165    137
138    0:33:24    AMBROSE, Rose    Tracton AC    F    56    138
139    0:33:34    MURPHY, Pat    unatt/Rathcormac    M40    118    139
140    0:33:43    CONDON, Gillian    unatt/Cork    F    214    140
141    0:33:46    REYNOLD, Jack    unatt/Ballinhassig    M    227    141
142    0:33:48    SMYTH, Rose    unatt/Cork    F35    99    142
143    0:33:54    O'FLYNN, Eddie    Riverstick-Kinsale AC    M    225    143
144    0:34:03    CONDON, Jason    unatt/Cork    M    213    144
145    0:34:08    EGAN, Lisa    Carrigaline RR AC    F35    30    145
146    0:34:30    GIBBONS, Dolores    Bandon AC    F40    211    146
147    0:34:37    HAYES, Ann    Eagle AC    F55    83    147
148    0:34:42    FORBES, Aideen    unatt/Ballygarvan    F    204    148
149    0:34:53    CROWLEY, Clare    Bandon AC    F40    208    149
150    0:34:58    LINEHAN, Ted    Eagle AC    M55    55    150
151    0:35:02    LYONS, Marion    St. Finbarrs AC    F55    89    151
152    0:35:03    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M65    174    152
153    0:35:05    FINN, Caroline    unatt/Ballinhassig    F    101    153
154    0:35:14    O'CONNELL, Aine    unatt/Cork    F    220    154
155    0:35:16    O'DRISCOLL, Julie    unatt/Cork    F35    166    155
156    0:35:22    HUGGARD, Sharon    Bandon AC    F35    93    156
157    0:35:42    KELLEHER, Paul    Rising Sun AC    M40    194    157
158    0:36:09    O'TUAMA, Anna    unatt/Bandon    F    121    158
159    0:36:11    RYAN, Marie    unatt/Tracton    F40    189    159
160    0:36:22    CONNOLLY, Barbara    unatt/Ballinhassig    F45    188    160
161    0:36:24    KEOGH, Sandra    unatt/Ballinhassig    F    202    161
162    0:36:41    CASEY, Barry    unatt/Innishannon    M    179    162
163    0:36:49    LINEHAN, Mary    Togher AC    F60    192    163
164    0:36:54    McNAMARA, Michael    Midleton AC    M55    173    164
165    0:37:02    O'FARRELL, Ruth    unatt/Cork    F    21    165
166    0:37:07    DUNNE, Maggie    Grange/Fermoy AC    F65    78    166
167    0:37:11    O'TUAMA, Catriona    Bandon AC    F    120    167
168    0:37:13    CROWLEY, Norma    unatt/Glanmire    F    22    168
169    0:37:24    O'DRISCOLL, Melanie    Bandon AC    F    79    169
170    0:37:47    SHEPARD, Christopher    unatt/Cork    M    210    170
171    0:37:57    BUCKLEY, Maura    unatt/Nohoval    F    110    171
172    0:37:58    AHERN, Theresa    unatt/Belgooly    F    111    172
173    0:38:02    SULLIVAN, Lila    unatt/Cork    F    16    173
174    0:38:03    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    15    174
175    0:38:13    MALONE, Niamh    unatt/Carrigaline    F    116    175
176    0:38:22    PAYNE, Tracey    Bandon AC    F    44    176
177    0:38:39    HENNESSEY, Thia    Athenry AC    F35    172    177
178    0:38:47    O'SHEA, Siobhan    unatt/Cork    F    229    178
179    0:39:00    FITZGIBBON, Patrick    unatt/Cork    M60    67    179
180    0:39:18    McCARTHY, Joan    Midleton AC    F55    60    180
181    0:39:18    KELLEHER, Alan    Midleton AC    M45    61    181
182    0:39:39    O'CONNOR, Denise    unatt/Cork    F    232    182
183    0:39:45    WALSH, Aine    unatt/Ballygarvan    F    115    183
184    0:39:58    O'CONNOR, Aoibhinn    unatt/Ballinhassig    F    231    184
185    0:39:59    WONGKUMAD, Valerie    unatt/Bandon    M    155    185
186    0:40:04    KEARNEY, Michael    unatt/Cork    M    221    186
187    0:40:29    O'DONOGHUE, Deirdre    Bandon AC    F    45    187
188    0:40:35    DINEEN, Olivia    unatt/Inniscarra    F    169    188
189    0:40:36    KIELY, Elaine    unatt/Bandon    F    176    189
190    0:40:43    DINEEN, Johanna    unatt/Inniscarra    F    170    190
191    0:40:45    CULHANE, Mary    unatt/Cork    F    219    191
192    0:40:56    DINEEN, Ann    unatt/Inniscarra    F    168    192
193    0:41:13    KIELY, Maeve    unatt/Cork    F    42    193
194    0:41:14    MARPLES, Lauren    UCC AC    F    198    194
195    0:41:34    DINEEN, Michael    unatt/Inniscarra    M    171    195
196    0:41:50    O'CONNELL, Kathleen    Midleton AC    F55    53    196
197    0:43:31    O'MAHONY, Denise    unatt/Ballincollig    F35    104    197
198    0:43:32    BARRY, Claire    unatt/Ballinhassig    F35    103    198
199    0:43:32    CUMMINS, Kevin    unatt/Cork    M65    203    199
200    0:46:56    O'DONOGHUE, Helen    Riverstick-Kinsale AC    F60    92    200
201    0:49:20    TOHER, Mary    Midleton AC    F55    81    202
202    0:49:56    VAUGHAN, Conor    unatt/Grenagh    M    5    202
203    0:49:58    MAHER, Sharon    Unatt/Cork    F40    4    203

Organised by Rising Sun AC
 
Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.